Tuesday, 20 October 2015

Bekal Socialscience mela2015_ Results ( Click Here)




Social Science Fair   Category :LP
  185 -  Collections
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1021 LPC3  SANEESH R 4  G. U. P. S. Karichery A 10
1242 LPC4  ABOOBACKER SHANIF 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 8
1201 LPC1  ASHIQ.T H 4  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 6
  186 -  Models
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1014 LPM4  NIVEDYA.K.S 3  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 10
1226 LPM2  MUHAMMED AFSAL 4  Crescent E M L. P. S. Ajanur A 8
1080 LPM1  FATHIMA 4  G. L. P. S. Chithari south A 6
1276 LPM3  FATHIMATH ZUHRA 3  G. U. P. S. Keekan A 5
  187 -  Charts
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1107 LPCH1  ATHUL KRISHNAN VR 3  G. H. S. Thachangad A 10
1181 LPCH5  ATHIRA MADHU 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 8
1290 LPCH8  ANAMIKA KRISHNAN 4  G. L. P. S. Udma A 6
1012 LPCH4  PAVI 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal A 5
1155 LPCH2  AKHIL K 4  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur B 3
1124 LPCH7  AFLATH 4  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth B 3
  188 -  Social Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1023 LPQ26  SAYANTH K 4  G. U. P. S. Karichery A 10
1129 LPQ27  PRARTHANA.M.V 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani C 4
1253 LPQ31  SANJAY.B 3  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram C 2
1113 LPQ4  JAYADEV P 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth
0
1183 LPQ21  ARTHANA.K.V 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma
0
1287 LPQ12  KARTHIK M 4  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal
0
1249 LPQ1  AJINRAJ 4  G. H. S. Pakkam
0
1190 LPQ17  SHIMNA.C.K 4  A. L. P. S. Karipody
0
1267 LPQ16  NIVEDYA A 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal
0
1191 LPQ13  ABHIRAM.V 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal
0
1051 LPQ15  DEVAYANI P 3  G. L. P. S. Periye
0
1288 LPQ25  SOHANA.E 4  G. U. P. S. Bare
0
1148 LPQ14  MALAVIKA 4  G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera
0
1001 LPQ20  ABDUIL HASEEB KP 4  Udma Padinhar E M L. P. School
0
1248 LPQ18  THEJASS M 4  A. L. P. S. Muttumthala
0
1076 LPQ6  ANAGHA ASHOKAN 4  G. L. P. S. Aramanganam
0
1109 LPQ5  ANKITH K 4  G. H. S. Thachangad
0
1203 LPQ3  NAJA SULTHANA.S K 4  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya
0
1096 LPQ23  KEERTHANA.K 4  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur
0
1188 LPQ2  JEEVA K 4  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot
0
1162 LPQ32  MANIKANDAN. E 4  MGLC Bangad
0
1176 LPQ19  FARHAN FAWAS. A.S 4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia
0
1078 LPQ8  RAHIMA C M 4  G. L. P. S. Chithari south
0
1074 LPQ29  NANDANA.T.V 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur
0
1058 LPQ9  AKASHAYA.V.V 4  G. L. P. S. Kallingal
0

Social Science Fair   Category :UP
  190 -  Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1115 UPWM3  ADHEENA A 5  G. U. P. S. Bare A 10
1135 UPWM6  CHANDANA CHANDRAN 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 8
1217 UPWM1  MUHAMMED SHAMIL.N K 7  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 6
1130 UPWM8  ABIN BIJOY 7  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari A 6
1195 UPWM2  VISHNU K 6  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1053 UPWM7  SARANG T BHATTATHIRI 7  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1277 UPWM5  SHAMSIYA 6  G. U. P. S. Keekan B 3
  191 -  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1136 UPSM9  ARJUN.P.V 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 10
1279 UPSM8  SNEHA 7  G. U. P. S. Keekan A 8
1117 UPSM6  SURYA P V 6  G. U. P. S. Bare A 6
1198 UPSM2  SETHULAKSHMI MS 6  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1246 UPSM10  AYSHATH RAIHANA 5  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
1132 UPSM12  MOHAMMED MUNAVIR 6  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari B 3
1157 UPSM3  FATHIMATH FARHANA K 6  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1220 UPSM1  SHAHARBANA.P H 7  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya B 3
1101 UPSM5  ARYA.K. 7  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur B 3
  192 -  Elocution
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1055 UPEL7  NANDANA.M 7  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 10
1138 UPEL6  ARUN CHNDRAN.P 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 8
1199 UPEL3  ANUSREE K 6  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 6
1119 UPEL4  BADARIYA 6  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1243 UPEL1  SUVITHA SUDHAKARAN M 6  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
1032 UPEL2  KEERTHANA D K 5  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
  193 -  Social Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1030 UPQ14  ANJALBABU E 7  G. U. P. S. Karichery A 10
1120 UPQ13  ARYANANDA K 6  G. U. P. S. Bare C 4
1055 UPQ17  NANDANA.M 7  G. U. P. S. Pullur
1
1062 UPQ1  VYSHNAV.T.P 5  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal
1
1239 UPQ12  ASHWINRAJ M 5  G. U. P. S. Ayambara
1
1259 UPQ19  SANIYA.S.KUMAR 7  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram
0
1244 UPQ3  SREERAG P 7  G. H. S. S. Udma
0
1073 UPQ18  FATHIMATH FAZILA 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam
0
1105 UPQ7  VISHNU P 7  G. H. S. Thachangad
0
1185 UPQ9  SREYA SURESH.A.S 5  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma
0
1122 UPQ16  ANANYA.K 7  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth
0
1140 UPQ15  ADTHIYA CHANDRAN 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani
0
1103 UPQ11  NANDANA.A.K. 6  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur
0
1159 UPQ8  FATHIMATH JAUHARA P 5  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera
0
1200 UPQ6  ABHINAND E V 7  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth
0

Social Science Fair   Category :HS
  198 -  Atlas Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1167 HSAM8  ABHINAV K 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 10
1015 HSAM10  PRAVREENA E 10  GHS BARE A 8
1150 HSAM5  VAISHAKH N 10  G. H. S. S. Udma A 6
1038 HSAM9  SHIVAPRASAD K 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
1060 HSAM1  RIJIN A V 10  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
1082 HSAM3  ABHINA ASHOK 10  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
1141 HSAM4  MANUPRASAD.K 9  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
1046 HSAM6  SRUTHI S 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur C 1
1208 HSAM7  JISHNU. K V 10  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya
0
  199 -  Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1168 HSWM4  AKSHAY K V 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 10
1084 HSWM2  RASITHA.K 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 8
1040 HSWM5  SUJINA T V 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 6
1209 HSWM3  NIJESHKUMAR. K A 10  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
  200 -  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1086 HSSM2  SARIGA DAS 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 10
1170 HSSM6  HARIKRISHNAN K 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 8
1042 HSSM7  PRANAV P P 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 6
1211 HSSM5  RADHIKA. T 10  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
1016 HSSM8  MRIDULA A 10  GHS BARE A 5
1177 HSSM4  MUHAMMED NAJEEB. P 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  201 -  Local History Writing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1172 HSLH7  AISHWARYA V 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 10
1018 HSLH9  NAMITHA NANDIKESH N 10  GHS BARE A 8
1087 HSLH2  SNEHA MOHAN 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 6
1043 HSLH8  KRISHNENDHU K 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 6
1151 HSLH4  SWARNA K 10  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
1047 HSLH5  SOORYA K S 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1142 HSLH3  BHAVANA BALAN 10  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
  202 -  Elocution
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1173 HSEL7  FAHMIYA SALIM 8  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 10
1088 HSEL2  ASHIKA MOHAN 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 8
1152 HSEL4  APARNA T 9  G. H. S. S. Udma A 6
1147 HSEL3  SUCHITHRA.P.V 8  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1044 HSEL8  REVATHI G 8  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1048 HSEL5  ATHUL P 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1214 HSEL6  MUBASHEERA. N A 9  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya C 1
1264 HSEL10  FATHIMATH MAHMOODA 9  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
1258 HSEL11  MALAVIKA K 9  GHS BARE
0
1098 HSEL9  ANJALI KV 9  G. H. S. Thachangad
0
  203 -  Social Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1174 HSQ8  ANUSREE K ASHOKAN 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 10
1193 HSQ9  ASWANTHKRISHNAN T V 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 8
1048 HSQ5  ATHUL P 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 6
1018 HSQ12  NAMITHA NANDIKESH N 10  GHS BARE A 6
1143 HSQ3  ABHISHEK.M.S 10  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
1089 HSQ2  DEVADARSAN.S 10  G. H. S. S. Periye C 1
1154 HSQ4  AKHILA K 8  G. H. S. S. Udma
0
1099 HSQ10  AMAYA GOPALAN 10  G. H. S. Thachangad
0
1215 HSQ7  FATHIMATH MUBEENA.U M 10  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya
0
1265 HSQ11  FATHIMATH MEHNAZ 8  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera
0
1179 HSQ6  MUHAMMED RASHIF. N.V 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari
0

Social Science Fair   Category :HSS/VHSS
  208 -  Atlas Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1256 HSSAM2  BAIJESH.B 12  G. H. S. Pakkam A 10
1037 HSSAM5  AKHIL A V 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 6
1003 HSSAM1  ABHINA BALAKRISHNAN P V 11  G. H. S. S. Periye C 2
  209 -  Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1004 HSSWM1  ATHUL NANDANAN P 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 10
1065 HSSWM3  SALISH SADANANDAN 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 6
  210 -  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1163 HSSSM2  KANNAN 11  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 10
1262 HSSSM5  FATHIMATH SHUHAIBA. M 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 8
1233 HSSSM3  MUNAWARA M 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 6
1067 HSSSM4  ARYALAKSHMI P V 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
  211 -  Local History Writing
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1008 HSSLH1  PRAVEENA T 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 10
1235 HSSLH2  SHILPA V V 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 8
  212 -  Elocution
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1009 HSSEL2  ARYASREE M 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 10
1261 HSSEL1  SIDHARTH.T 12  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 8
1236 HSSEL4  SHAMMAS 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur C 2
1257 HSSEL3  ABHISHEK.M 12  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
  213 -  Social Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1010 HSSQ1  SHREYA MATHEW 11  G. H. S. S. Periye B 8
1292 HSSQ2  AISHWARYA 12  G. H. S. S. Udma C 4
1238 HSSQ3  MANJUSHA M G 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur
1

No comments:

Post a comment