Friday, 5 December 2014

Bekal Sub District Kalolsavam_2014 _ Final Result


Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :LP General
  101 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1754 5  ATHIRA R 3  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia A 5
2065 21  FATHIMATH JUMAILA P A 4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia A 5
3259 26  JINSHA U K 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
1394 34  SHIVAKAMI.M 4  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1336 27  NANDANA.T 4  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
1099 17  ABHINAV.P 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
2629 31  ANUNAND K 4  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth A 5
1531 7  SREYA N 4  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
1587 20  HRUDYA .T 4  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
1222 14  ANAMIKA B 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani B 3
1826 9  FATHIMATH MARJANA.A.M 4  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli B 3
1330 3  MEERA MURALI 4  A. L. P. S. Karipody B 3
1185 13  ABDUL AFUW 4  Crecent EMLPS Bekal B 3
3176 4  SACHIN SANTHOSH.A 4  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram B 3
2119 28  ESHAK.B 4  R. A. L. P. S. Movval B 3
1192 16  ABHINAV.N 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal B 3
3626 19  ARJUN PRADEEP 4  G. U. P. S. Keekan C 1
2400 6  DHILSHA KRISHNAN 4  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
3643 32  SANGEETHA M 3  G. L. P. S. Mukkoot C 1
1279 18  FATHIMATH SHAMSIYA 4  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
1266 29  FATHIMA BINSHA 3  K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth C 1
3282 22  ANUSHA.K 4  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
2279 12  JAYADEV.P 3  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
1112 23  UNNIMAYA K V 4  G. L. P. S. Udma C 1
2429 25  VIJAY.K 4  G. U. P. S. Karichery C 1
1749 33  AYSHATH RAIHANA K.E. 4  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
3224 24  SREE NANDANA.P 3  G. L. P. S. Madiyan C 1
2263 2  RASHIK 4  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur C 1
1352 15  ARYA.B.R 4  G. L. P. S. Chalingal C 1
3590 10  MUHAMMED AFRAS 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera C 1
  102 -  Padyamchollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1219 2  ADHITHYA K N 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1689 47  MADHURIMA A S 4  G. L. P. S. Periye A 5
3175 48  DRISHYA.M 3  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
2400 13  DHILSHA KRISHNAN 4  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam A 5
1679 49  SNEHA.A 4  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1636 1  BABEESH B L 4  MGLC Pulikal A 5
2615 18  NANDHANA M 4  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth A 5
1100 17  ANANYA.K 3  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1826 39  FATHIMATH MARJANA.A.M 4  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli A 5
2254 29  ATHIRA K 3  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur A 5
1748 44  AYSHATH RAHILA 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia A 5
1587 40  HRUDYA .T 4  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
1002 32  AYSHA HISHANA P A 4  G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera B 3
1110 20  MAHITHA M 4  G. L. P. S. Udma B 3
1402 33  ANUSREE P V 3  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
1339 46  MANASA.P.V 4  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal B 3
1997 26  KEERTHANA A 4  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal B 3
1525 15  NANDANA K 4  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
1624 21  SNEHA K 4  MGLC Bangad B 3
3256 23  SREYA SURESH A S 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma B 3
3282 6  ANUSHA.K 4  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole B 3
2974 3  KRISHNAPRIYA 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
3645 42  ZAINABATH LUBNA 3  G. L. P. S. Mukkoot B 3
1191 24  ABHIJITH.A 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal B 3
2442 43  SREYAS.P 3  G. U. P. S. Karichery B 3
1727 25  PRATHYUSHA.C.V 4  G. L. P. S. Muchilot B 3
1610 22  GOPIKA GOPAL 4  G. W. L. P. S. Bare B 3
1979 45  FATHIMATH JUMAINA .K 4  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara B 3
2069 12  KHADEEJATH AYFOONA N B 4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia B 3
3588 19  FATHIMATH JAFNA SHIRIN 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
1554 36  DEKKSHITHA.K.V 4  G. L. P. S. Kallingal B 3
1348 11  SWETHA.K.M 4  G. L. P. S. Chalingal B 3
1330 14  MEERA MURALI 4  A. L. P. S. Karipody B 3
1281 50  HAJARATH THASNIYA 3  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
2268 9  AMRITHA.M 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
3240 10  DEVAPRIYA.K.V. 3  G. L. P. S. Madiyan B 3
1441 5  MUNEER.K 3  R. A. L. P. S. Movval B 3
1269 37  SHAHANA SHERIN 4  K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth B 3
1129 8  ABHIJITH A KAMARAJ 3  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
2610 16  SUSHMA.K 4  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1756 4  KHADEEJATH ASHMIDA
PARVEEN P.H.
3  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
1267 28  FATHIMATH SHIFA SHERIN 4  Azeesia E M L. P. S. Chithari B 3
2165 34  PRAJWAL.V 4  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
3626 38  ARJUN PRADEEP 4  G. U. P. S. Keekan C 1
1398 31  RAHNA RAMESH 3  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot C 1
1995 30  FAZEENA.M 3  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari C 1
2865 35  RAHIMA .C.M 3  G. L. P. S. Chithari south C 1
3379 41  MUSHIRIFA M 3  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  103 -  Padyamchollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1002 12  AYSHA HISHANA P A 4  G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera A 5
2354 20  AFNA MEHRIN.N.M. 4  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur A 5
2062 17  MARIYAM FATHIMA 4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia A 5
1187 6  MUHAMMED ZIYAN M 4  Crecent EMLPS Bekal A 5
3579 5  MUHAMMED SHAHANAS 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 5
3645 21  ZAINABATH LUBNA 3  G. L. P. S. Mukkoot B 3
1268 8  FATHIMATH SHAMMA PK 3  Azeesia E M L. P. S. Chithari B 3
2259 4  MUHAMMED ASLAH P 3  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur B 3
2858 10  FATHIMA FIDA. 4  G. L. P. S. Chithari south B 3
2417 18  ABOOBACKER MIHAD 4  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
3630 16  RAINA 3  G. U. P. S. Keekan B 3
1333 3  MOHAMMED SHAHID.K.A 3  A. L. P. S. Karipody B 3
1284 2  FATHIMATH SHIFANA 4  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
2384 14  MUHAMMED ADIL 4  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari C 1
3489 22  MUHAMMED SABAD.KH 3  G. L. P. S. Chettukundu Kadappuram C 1
1748 15  AYSHATH RAHILA 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia C 1
3225 7  ARSHITHA.V.V. 3  G. L. P. S. Madiyan C 1
1297 1  SHUHADHA.A.S 4  K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth C 1
1614 19  RASINA P P 4  G. W. L. P. S. Bare C 1
1818 13  ABDUL RAHMAN.T.I 4  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli C 1
  104 -  Chitrarachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2126 33  FARHAN FAWAS. A. S 3  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia A 5
1667 40  NANDIKESH.N 4  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam A 5
1677 20  ALEENA J JOSEPH 4  G. L. P. S. Periye A 5
2168 36  SUMITHNATH.V 3  G. U. P. S. Ayambara A 5
1102 23  ASWINI.P 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1612 39  PUNYA K 4  G. W. L. P. S. Bare A 5
2388 17  MOHAMMED .S.P 4  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam A 5
1589 13  ABHISHEK .C 4  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
2435 15  NANDANA.K 4  G. U. P. S. Karichery B 3
3626 41  ARJUN PRADEEP 4  G. U. P. S. Keekan B 3
1728 9  ARUN.M 4  G. L. P. S. Muchilot B 3
1998 14  JISHNU V 3  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal B 3
1195 4  MITHUNRAJ 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal B 3
1557 31  ADITHYAN. 4  G. L. P. S. Kallingal B 3
3447 38  FATHIMATH AFREEDA K 4  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
1974 6  AKHIL CHANDRAN .C 3  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara C 1
3653 35  AKSHAY CHANDRAN 4  G. L. P. S. Mukkoot C 1
2629 11  ANUNAND K 4  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth C 1
3489 2  MUHAMMED SABAD.KH 3  G. L. P. S. Chettukundu Kadappuram C 1
1270 7  MUHAMMED MUSAMMIL 4  Azeesia E M L. P. S. Chithari C 1
2358 37  ADARSH.T. 4  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur C 1
1755 1  HANOONA SHAHSADI 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia C 1
1835 10  GOPISHA.P.K 4  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli C 1
1183 22  ADITHYAN PRAMOD P V 4  Crecent EMLPS Bekal C 1
1404 24  YOGESH V 4  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam C 1
2265 18  SAFEENA P 4  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur C 1
1630 30  IBRAHIM BADUSHA A N 3  MGLC Bangad C 1
2975 25  SREEHARI P S 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
3258 28  ABHINAV BHARATH 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma C 1
3581 5  ABDUL HAFEEL 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera C 1
1394 3  SHIVAKAMI.M 4  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot C 1
1350 8  DANITH.A.V 4  G. L. P. S. Chalingal C 1
2949 26  FATHIMATH HIRSHA .K.P. 3  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari C 1
1224 21  SOURAV P 3  G. U. P. S. Koottakani C 1
3316 19  KAVITH KUMAR 3  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
1756 42  KHADEEJATH ASHMIDA
PARVEEN P.H.
3  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
2152 29  MUHAMMEDJABIR PA 2  R. A. L. P. S. Movval C 1
1986 34  AKSHAY T Y 4  G. L. P. S. Aramanganam C 1
2604 12  SHIBIN.B 4  G. H. S. Thachangad C 1
3223 16  ASWANTH.P. 3  G. L. P. S. Madiyan C 1
  105 -  Chitrarachana - Jalachayam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2435 12  NANDANA.K 4  G. U. P. S. Karichery A 5
1102 23  ASWINI.P 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1689 19  MADHURIMA A S 4  G. L. P. S. Periye A 5
3447 27  FATHIMATH AFREEDA K 4  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2606 1  ADITHYAN.C 4  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
3316 21  KAVITH KUMAR 3  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole A 5
1729 16  ABHINAV.M.K 4  G. L. P. S. Muchilot A 5
1395 22  SOORAJ 4  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1184 15  MUHAMMED FAHADE 4  Crecent EMLPS Bekal B 3
3222 18  SREELEKSHMI P 3  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal B 3
2354 5  AFNA MEHRIN.N.M. 4  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur B 3
2168 7  SUMITHNATH.V 3  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
1405 26  HARIKRISHNAN.B 4  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
1613 9  VAISHNAV N KAJANAYA 4  G. W. L. P. S. Bare B 3
1196 6  AKSHAYA.A 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal B 3
3491 17  YADUKRISHNA.CH 4  G. L. P. S. Chettukundu Kadappuram B 3
1350 13  DANITH.A.V 4  G. L. P. S. Chalingal B 3
1684 4  ABHIN SREEDHAR 4  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
1986 2  AKSHAY T Y 4  G. L. P. S. Aramanganam B 3
3180 14  KISHORE.K 4  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram C 1
3582 8  MUHAMMED ARIF M B 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera C 1
1975 3  KAREEMA NASRIN. K.M 4  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara C 1
2163 25  ABDUL SHAKIR 4  R. A. L. P. S. Movval C 1
1832 24  SREENAND.P 3  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli C 1
1588 20  RANJANA .R 4  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
1630 28  IBRAHIM BADUSHA A N 3  MGLC Bangad C 1
1283 10  MUHAMMED SAHEER 4  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
3223 11  ASWANTH.P. 3  G. L. P. S. Madiyan C 1
  106 -  Lalithaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1219 35  ADHITHYA K N 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1985 36  ANAGHA ASHOKAN 3  G. L. P. S. Aramanganam A 5
3632 22  SAYOOJ K SATHYAN 4  G. U. P. S. Keekan A 5
3175 27  DRISHYA.M 3  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
1689 40  MADHURIMA A S 4  G. L. P. S. Periye A 5
1187 32  MUHAMMED ZIYAN M 4  Crecent EMLPS Bekal A 5
1269 26  SHAHANA SHERIN 4  K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth A 5
1679 11  SNEHA.A 4  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1101 45  KRISHNAJA.M 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1521 13  MALAVIKA V 3  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1823 20  ABHIRAM.S 2  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli A 5
2976 38  AKSHAY T K 3  A. L. P. S. Bekal A 5
1111 43  AMBAL K 4  G. L. P. S. Udma B 3
1001 39  ADHITHYA MOHAN 4  G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera B 3
1129 47  ABHIJITH A KAMARAJ 3  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
1284 34  FATHIMATH SHIFANA 4  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
1726 18  NIVEDYA ANIL 2  G. L. P. S. Muchilot B 3
1636 30  BABEESH B L 4  MGLC Pulikal B 3
1273 28  SANJANA SATHEESH 4  Azeesia E M L. P. S. Chithari B 3
1342 12  ANUSREE.T 4  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal B 3
1406 19  VISHNU V S 3  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
2254 16  ATHIRA K 3  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur C 1
2346 44  MAMATHA.A. 4  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur C 1
1190 29  SAYANA.V 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal C 1
1979 17  FATHIMATH JUMAINA .K 4  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara C 1
1997 41  KEERTHANA A 4  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal C 1
3257 33  AGINA VELAYUDHAN 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma C 1
1554 15  DEKKSHITHA.K.V 4  G. L. P. S. Kallingal C 1
1750 21  ADHITHYAN B 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia C 1
1624 37  SNEHA K 4  MGLC Bangad C 1
2395 24  AYSHATH THASFIYA..AK 4  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
2870 25  HAFIYA.P.H 2  G. L. P. S. Chithari south C 1
3367 46  FATHIMATH JASMIN K 4  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
3226 13  MANJIMA.P.K. 3  G. L. P. S. Madiyan C 1
1348 10  SWETHA.K.M 4  G. L. P. S. Chalingal C 1
1331 31  ANJANA KRISHNAN.K 3  A. L. P. S. Karipody C 1
2272 42  ATHIRA.M 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
1599 14  VISHNU .S 4  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
  107 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1757 3  NIVYA NR 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia A 5
1188 4  MUHAMMED NASEEF 4  Crecent EMLPS Bekal B 3
1101 1  KRISHNAJA.M 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur B 3
2977 2  LIKHITHA D 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
  108 -  Mappilappattu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1219 13  ADHITHYA K N 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1269 32  SHAHANA SHERIN 4  K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth A 5
2067 9  FATHIMATH SHAHALA SHEREEN
C I
4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia A 5
2223 31  FATHIMATH IHSANA 4  Udma Padinhar E M L. P. School A 5
2978 5  PUNITH K V 3  A. L. P. S. Bekal A 5
3256 22  SREYA SURESH A S 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
2254 3  ATHIRA K 3  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur A 5
3371 37  MUHAMMED RINAS 4  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2379 28  MUHAMMED KHALID 4  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari A 5
3175 4  DRISHYA.M 3  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
3227 23  MALAVIKA.P. 4  G. L. P. S. Madiyan A 5
1390 7  FATHIMA T K 3  Crecent EMLPS Bekal A 5
1110 26  MAHITHA M 4  G. L. P. S. Udma A 5
1528 6  DIYA K 3  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
2412 36  MUHAMMED RISAL 4  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam A 5
1002 24  AYSHA HISHANA P A 4  G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera A 5
1554 18  DEKKSHITHA.K.V 4  G. L. P. S. Kallingal A 5
1753 12  BURHANUDHEEN 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia A 5
3631 35  NOORJAHAN K A 4  G. U. P. S. Keekan A 5
1588 14  RANJANA .R 4  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
3309 20  FATHIMATH ASLAMA.M.S 4  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole B 3
1728 11  ARUN.M 4  G. L. P. S. Muchilot B 3
2354 29  AFNA MEHRIN.N.M. 4  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur B 3
3584 17  ABDUL SAVAD 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
1292 25  ABDUL HANNAN 3  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
1999 16  MUHAMMED SINAN 4  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal C 1
2128 21  AYISHATH FARHANA 4  R. A. L. P. S. Movval C 1
1407 10  SIDHARTH M V 4  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam C 1
1348 15  SWETHA.K.M 4  G. L. P. S. Chalingal C 1
1329 2  SHIMNA.C.K 3  A. L. P. S. Karipody C 1
1826 19  FATHIMATH MARJANA.A.M 4  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli C 1
1979 1  FATHIMATH JUMAINA .K 4  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara C 1
1759 30  AYSHATH RIFANA K. 4  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
1623 8  FATHIMA T 4  MGLC Bangad C 1
1637 34  UMMER FAZIL K 3  MGLC Pulikal C 1
1680 33  SREELAKSHMI.C.S 3  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
2274 27  MOHAMMAD HAFIL 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
  109 -  Mono Act
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3259 15  JINSHA U K 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
2278 4  ANUSREE NARAYANAN 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1223 5  SREYA A 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1113 6  ANAGHA K A 3  G. L. P. S. Udma A 5
2261 14  MAHAMMED KUNHI P 3  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur A 5
1329 3  SHIMNA.C.K 3  A. L. P. S. Karipody A 5
1102 8  ASWINI.P 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1681 7  NANDANA.R 2  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1529 1  ARUNDHADHI B S 3  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1304 12  AYISHATH SHIBILA 3  K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth B 3
1989 10  ASWATH A R 4  G. L. P. S. Aramanganam B 3
2616 2  ARCHANA.P 4  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
2980 16  SNEHITH K V 1  A. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
3177 13  VIDHURAM VANIYAMPARA 4  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram B 3
  110 -  Nadodi Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2065 18  FATHIMATH JUMAILA P A 4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia A 5
3701 9  SANUSHA.V 4  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1682 12  SNEHA RAVICHANDRAN 4  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
2277 6  ARCHANA.P 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3269 5  ARYA K 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
1534 3  RANJIMA K 4  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1128 4  SWETHAMBIKA E T 4  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1332 11  GOPIKA.T.V 3  A. L. P. S. Karipody A 5
1114 10  SREYASREEDHARAN 4  G. L. P. S. Udma A 5
1103 14  KEERTHANA.P 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
3221 8  SREELEKSHMI M 4  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal A 5
1697 7  SREYA K V 4  G. L. P. S. Periye A 5
1344 13  POOJITHA.S.V 4  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
1985 15  ANAGHA ASHOKAN 3  G. L. P. S. Aramanganam A 5
1223 17  SREYA A 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1978 16  NIVEDYA.C 1  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara A 5
2871 20  ANAMIKA .T.K 3  G. L. P. S. Chithari south A 5
1408 2  DEVIKA LAKSHMAN S L 2  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
  111 -  Katha Kathanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1127 2  SAVINA K 2  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2249 10  SREENANDA B S 1  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur A 5
1217 29  ARYASREE 2  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
3261 20  DRISHYA K P 2  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
2981 22  SHIVANI T R 1  A. L. P. S. Bekal A 5
2060 12  FATHIMATH ABDULLAKUNHI 2  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia B 3
1752 13  ANJANA A 2  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia B 3
1121 28  ANAND.P 1  G. U. P. S. Pullur B 3
1328 33  NAVAMI.P 2  A. L. P. S. Karipody B 3
1585 4  SABINESH 2  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
2427 23  ANUSHA.A 2  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
1396 1  LAYA.K 1  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
1829 14  ASWATHI.K 2  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli B 3
1189 44  FATHIMA M 2  Crecent EMLPS Bekal B 3
1108 6  ANANYA S 2  G. L. P. S. Udma B 3
1558 7  SREENANDANA.K. 2  G. L. P. S. Kallingal B 3
1724 3  VISMAYA.N 2  G. L. P. S. Muchilot B 3
2870 31  HAFIYA.P.H 2  G. L. P. S. Chithari south C 1
2197 45  AFEEFA 2  R. A. L. P. S. Movval C 1
2827 30  THEJIMA.V.O 1  G. U. P. S. Karichery C 1
1683 9  SAYOOJYA.V 2  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
2174 11  SIDHARTH.A 2  G. U. P. S. Ayambara C 1
3380 47  SHAFEEDA P 2  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
3174 5  ANANYA. 2  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram C 1
1976 19  SREYAS.P 2  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara C 1
2611 15  VEENA P V 2  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth C 1
3220 17  PARVANA K 2  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal C 1
1311 40  FATHIMATH RAFEENA 2  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
3585 43  NIHALA FARHATH 2  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera C 1
2266 24  APSARA.P.V 2  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
2618 26  ATHUL KRISHNAN.V.R 2  G. H. S. Thachangad C 1
1408 46  DEVIKA LAKSHMAN S L 2  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam C 1
3492 16  KARTHIK.K 2  G. L. P. S. Chettukundu Kadappuram C 1
1193 41  VARSHA.Y 2  G. L. P. S. Panayal C 1
1611 38  NAMITHA S NAIR 2  G. W. L. P. S. Bare C 1
1635 32  ANUSHA A V 2  MGLC Pulikal C 1
1996 36  FATHIMATH AFNASHARIN .K.M 2  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari C 1
1903 39  UMAIR.U 2  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
  112 -  Kadam Katha
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1109 18  SREEYUKTHA 2  G. L. P. S. Udma A 5
2874 11  NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA. CK 2  G. L. P. S. Chithari south B 3
1214 31  NIVEDYA KS 2  G. U. P. S. Koottakani B 3
1340 6  RAMJITH.E.R 2  G. L. P. S. Chalingal B 3
1726 34  NIVEDYA ANIL 2  G. L. P. S. Muchilot B 3
2172 1  PRAJINA.P 2  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
1977 2  ANANYA.V 2  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara B 3
1408 24  DEVIKA LAKSHMAN S L 2  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
1532 26  SHIVADATH B V 1  G. U. P. S. Bare C 1
2618 27  ATHUL KRISHNAN.V.R 2  G. H. S. Thachangad C 1
3178 10  ANAVADYA .A 2  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram C 1
3383 17  ASIYATH ARFANA 2  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
2237 9  VEDA VIJAY P 2  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
2060 19  FATHIMATH ABDULLAKUNHI 2  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia C 1
3229 36  ABHIRAM.P. 2  G. L. P. S. Madiyan C 1
  113 -  Bharathanatyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1699 2  SAYANA SREEDHAR 3  G. L. P. S. Periye A 5
2065 3  FATHIMATH JUMAILA P A 4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia A 5
1682 4  SNEHA RAVICHANDRAN 4  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
2277 7  ARCHANA.P 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3260 8  ANAGHA E R 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
1112 6  UNNIMAYA K V 4  G. L. P. S. Udma A 5
1330 9  MEERA MURALI 4  A. L. P. S. Karipody B 3
1533 5  VAISHALI N S 4  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
3627 1  ANKITHA K 4  G. U. P. S. Keekan B 3
  114 -  Sanghaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1267 4  FATHIMATH SHIFA SHERIN 4  Azeesia E M L. P. S. Chithari A 5
1100 26  ANANYA.K 3  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1219 14  ADHITHYA K N 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1641 21  NISHITHA K 4  MGLC Pulikal A 5
1997 20  KEERTHANA A 4  G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal A 5
3370 16  FATHIMATH JOUHARA P 4  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1975 1  KAREEMA NASRIN. K.M 4  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara A 5
2265 24  SAFEENA P 4  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur A 5
2974 19  KRISHNAPRIYA 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal A 5
2062 15  MARIYAM FATHIMA 4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia B 3
1284 13  FATHIMATH SHIFANA 4  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
1272 5  MEENAKSHI MANOJ 4  G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera B 3
2272 17  ATHIRA.M 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1190 2  SAYANA.V 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal B 3
1186 25  AYSHATH SHAHAMA 4  Crecent EMLPS Bekal B 3
3282 3  ANUSHA.K 4  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole B 3
1586 11  ABHINA K.P 2  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
1402 6  ANUSREE P V 3  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
3224 9  SREE NANDANA.P 3  G. L. P. S. Madiyan B 3
1266 10  FATHIMA BINSHA 3  K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth C 1
1689 12  MADHURIMA A S 4  G. L. P. S. Periye C 1
1748 7  AYSHATH RAHILA 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia C 1
1110 22  MAHITHA M 4  G. L. P. S. Udma C 1
1623 18  FATHIMA T 4  MGLC Bangad C 1
1829 8  ASWATHI.K 2  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli C 1
3588 23  FATHIMATH JAFNA SHIRIN 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera C 1
  115 -  Sangha Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3256 1  SREYA SURESH A S 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
1103 11  KEERTHANA.P 4  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1111 6  AMBAL K 4  G. L. P. S. Udma A 5
2439 5  SHIVANI CHANDRAN 4  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam A 5
1219 7  ADHITHYA K N 4  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
3231 9  ASWATHI.E.V. 4  G. L. P. S. Madiyan A 5
1347 10  AMISHA.T.V 4  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
3178 4  ANAVADYA .A 2  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
1330 2  MEERA MURALI 4  A. L. P. S. Karipody A 5
1727 3  PRATHYUSHA.C.V 4  G. L. P. S. Muchilot A 5
1346 12  ANAGHA.K 3  G. L. P. S. Chalingal A 5
1525 8  NANDANA K 4  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
  116 -  Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3256 11  SREYA SURESH A S 4  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
1267 27  FATHIMATH SHIFA SHERIN 4  Azeesia E M L. P. S. Chithari A 5
1186 8  AYSHATH SHAHAMA 4  Crecent EMLPS Bekal A 5
1521 19  MALAVIKA V 3  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1975 28  KAREEMA NASRIN. K.M 4  G. L. P. S. Cherkapara A 5
2254 7  ATHIRA K 3  G. M. L. P. S. Ajanur A 5
1829 3  ASWATHI.K 2  G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli A 5
2974 10  KRISHNAPRIYA 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal A 5
1447 14  AYISHATH SAFREENA 4  R. A. L. P. S. Movval B 3
1748 12  AYSHATH RAHILA 4  A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia B 3
1340 25  RAMJITH.E.R 2  G. L. P. S. Chalingal B 3
1642 24  VISHNU K M 4  MGLC Pulikal B 3
2061 26  AFREENA 4  A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia B 3
2268 4  AMRITHA.M 4  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1587 18  HRUDYA .T 4  G. F. L. P. S. Bekal B 3
3588 5  FATHIMATH JAFNA SHIRIN 4  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
1985 23  ANAGHA ASHOKAN 3  G. L. P. S. Aramanganam B 3
1402 1  ANUSREE P V 3  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
1689 21  MADHURIMA A S 4  G. L. P. S. Periye B 3
2459 13  NIKHITHA 4  Noorul Huda E M L. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
3646 9  ANAGHA M 4  G. L. P. S. Mukkoot C 1
1293 2  MOIDEEN SHIFAD 4  Khiliriya E. M. L. P. S. Bekal C 1
3175 29  DRISHYA.M 3  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram C 1
3387 16  AYISHATH MUHSINA 4  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
1190 20  SAYANA.V 4  G. L. P. S. Panayal C 1
3282 6  ANUSHA.K 4  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
1329 15  SHIMNA.C.K 3  A. L. P. S. Karipody C 1
1269 22  SHAHANA SHERIN 4  K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth C 1

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP General
  301 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1106 3  NANDANA.M 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1236 7  ARUNCHANDRAN 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1685 5  SEETHA.K 7  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
3049 10  ANURANJ.P.R 7  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2401 9  NAYANA A 6  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth B 3
3189 4  HARITHA A 7  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram C 1
2954 11  FATHIMATH ASLAHA .C M 7  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari C 1
2831 1  ANJAL BABU.E 6  G. U. P. S. Karichery C 1
  302 -  Prasangam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3022 2  APARNA.K.V 6  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
1237 1  SUCHITHRA P V 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani B 3
2846 3  MALAVIKA.A 7  G. U. P. S. Karichery C 1
3334 4  AYISHATH SAFWANA 6  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
  303 -  Prasangam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3327 1  ASHIFA 6  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole A 5
3556 2  AKHIL A K 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 5
1566 5  SHYAMA B 7  G. U. P. S. Bare C 1
1246 3  NANDANA P A 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani C 1
  304 -  Padyamchollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1211 5  NANDANA M 5  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1237 18  SUCHITHRA P V 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1139 14  REVATHI G 7  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1548 10  UNNIMAYA K 6  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1920 21  SANGEETHA VIJAYAN 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1359 16  ARUNIMA.A 5  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
2623 8  UNNIMAYA.P 7  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1415 3  ATHIRA V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
3025 19  AKSHARA SANKAR 6  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2844 17  GOPIKA.M 7  G. U. P. S. Karichery A 5
3636 26  SNEHA C K 6  G. U. P. S. Keekan B 3
2178 9  JESTEENA JOSE 7  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
2370 20  SOORYA K V 7  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth B 3
1104 12  MALAVIKA.P 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur B 3
3271 2  PARVATHI K K 5  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma B 3
1833 7  ANUSREE.K 5  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1665 22  ARSHA.A 6  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
2434 1  NANDANA.N.S 6  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
3330 6  SHAHALA 7  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole B 3
1686 4  ANILA.K 5  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
3555 23  INDULEKHA T S 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
3190 15  HARIPRIYA.K 5  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram B 3
2952 13  ATHIRA.M 7  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari B 3
1888 11  AKSHARA M 7  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
2365 24  ARYA.E. 6  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur B 3
1806 25  ASHWATHI .A. 6  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
  305 -  Padyamchollal - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3189 7  HARITHA A 7  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
3554 2  FATHIMATH THANSEEHA 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 5
1240 5  VIPINMADHAV 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
3327 1  ASHIFA 6  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole B 3
1955 9  AYISHATH JASMINE M K 6  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1105 6  SARANG.T.BHATTATHIRI 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur B 3
1564 4  NAVAMI NANDIKESH 5  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
2843 3  NEETHU KRISHNAN.K 7  G. U. P. S. Karichery B 3
2180 8  HARIPRIYA.K 7  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
1809 10  MARWA NADIRYA M.A. 7  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
  306 -  Padyamchollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3559 6  SHARFIYA 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 5
2428 3  SINANA.K 7  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
1894 7  FATHIMATH NASREENA 5  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2957 9  FATHIMATH AFEEFA .M.P 6  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari A 5
1927 1  NADA BASHEER 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
3636 11  SNEHA C K 6  G. U. P. S. Keekan A 5
2522 4  `AYISHATH SAFANA.M.K. 6  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur A 5
3394 10  MUSHARAFALI 5  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1687 5  NAFEESATH SUHAIMA 7  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2627 2  ABOOBACKER SIDDIQUE 6  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1809 12  MARWA NADIRYA M.A. 7  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
  307 -  Padyamchollal - Urudu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1901 4  ANAMIKA KR 7  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2425 1  SHAHUL HASHRID 7  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
2953 7  FATHIMATH HIDHA .K.P 5  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari A 5
1955 6  AYISHATH JASMINE M K 6  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
3394 5  MUSHARAFALI 5  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  308 -  Padyamchollal - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1240 2  VIPINMADHAV 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1105 16  SARANG.T.BHATTATHIRI 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
3333 17  NAVYA.K 6  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole A 5
1565 4  VANDANA SIBI 5  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
3191 1  SHYAMA.V.M 6  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram B 3
2754 3  ASWANI K 7  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya C 1
3557 5  ANUSREE S 6  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera C 1
1659 6  VIJUTHA.V 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
3028 14  AMBAREESH 6  G. H. S. S. Periye C 1
1417 9  MALAVIKA M V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam C 1
2842 11  NAVYA.M 7  G. U. P. S. Karichery C 1
1698 18  KEERTHANA.A 7  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
3459 19  MUHAMMED ZAYAN 7  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
2952 15  ATHIRA.M 7  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari C 1
2182 12  REMYA.K.P 7  G. U. P. S. Ayambara C 1
  309 -  Aksharaslogam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1415 1  ATHIRA V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1105 3  SARANG.T.BHATTATHIRI 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
3192 2  REENA V 6  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
  310 -  Lalithaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1211 11  NANDANA M 5  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1415 5  ATHIRA V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1920 18  SANGEETHA VIJAYAN 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1830 12  ADWAITH DHANANJAYAN 5  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2634 8  RASHMI KRISHNA.V 7  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
3037 1  ANJALI.K 7  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
3635 10  APARNA P 7  G. U. P. S. Keekan A 5
1104 20  MALAVIKA.P 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1928 16  ANANJANA K VIJAYAN 7  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1365 15  GOPIKA.C.V 6  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
1548 13  UNNIMAYA K 6  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
1237 2  SUCHITHRA P V 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani B 3
2430 6  AKSHAYRAJ K 5  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth B 3
2447 19  ANJANA.S 7  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
1688 22  MAHESH.C.G 7  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2178 9  JESTEENA JOSE 7  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
3272 21  SOUPARNIKA K R 5  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma B 3
3193 4  ASNA KRISHNAN. 7  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram C 1
1806 17  ASHWATHI .A. 6  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
2368 3  VARSHA.K. 6  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur C 1
3462 14  FATHIMATH AFREENA 7  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
1130 7  AMRUTHA A KAMARAJ 6  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar C 1
  311 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1211 2  NANDANA M 5  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1828 3  SETHULAKSHMI.M.S 5  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1553 4  ARYANANDA K 5  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
1104 5  MALAVIKA.P 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur B 3
3194 6  MAYOORA RAJ 5  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram C 1
  312 -  Mappilappatu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1548 17  UNNIMAYA K 6  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1236 3  ARUNCHANDRAN 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1901 20  ANAMIKA KR 7  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3554 15  FATHIMATH THANSEEHA 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 5
2451 14  SOUPARNIKA DINESH 5  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
1688 19  MAHESH.C.G 7  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
2956 16  FARHAN .C 7  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari A 5
3636 11  SNEHA C K 6  G. U. P. S. Keekan A 5
1124 17  AKSHAYA.P.V 7  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
3173 6  MUHAMMED RIFAD.K.P 6  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1366 10  CHANDANA G KRISHNA 6  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal B 3
3328 12  IRFAN SHEREEF.K.C 6  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole B 3
3272 2  SOUPARNIKA K R 5  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma B 3
1417 5  MALAVIKA M V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
3397 21  MOHAMMED RISHAN 6  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1956 18  MEHABOOBA 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2526 1  MUBEENA MOL 7  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur B 3
2838 8  ABOOBACKER SIDDEQUE.P.P 7  G. U. P. S. Karichery C 1
1133 7  MUZAMMILA K 7  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar C 1
1814 4  MUHAMMED ANSHAD RAHMAN . 6  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
1831 9  FATHIMATHUL
MUBASHEERA.K.M
6  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
  313 -  Nadodi Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1131 4  SIJILA M 7  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
3702 7  AKHILA.K 7  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1936 13  NANDANA K 5  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1215 2  ANJANA M 6  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1690 9  DRISHYA RAVEENDRAN 7  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1556 3  PRAVEENA C K 7  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
3195 8  VISMAYA.M 7  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
3039 12  ALOKA.B.NAIR 6  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1846 6  ARYASREE.B 7  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1107 10  KRISHNAPRIYA.K 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1241 5  MEGHASATHEESHAN 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani B 3
3558 11  ANIK KRISHNA K K 6  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
1417 14  MALAVIKA M V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
2635 1  SWATHI KRISHNA 5  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
  314 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2637 11  KISHOR.P.V 7  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
3572 14  AKHIL T K 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 5
1369 3  KARTHIK GANGADARAN.B 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
3040 16  ANAGHA VIJAYAN 6  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1122 15  SIMIKRISHNAN.A 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1946 10  SREYAS A T 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1418 6  RAGENDU RAJAN 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1945 17  VIPIN RAJ 6  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
1137 4  AKSHAY B 7  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
1822 9  ABINKUMAR.K 6  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1212 5  NAVEEN V 7  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
2454 7  SABITHA.P 7  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
2836 2  PRAJUL KRISHNA.P.K 6  G. U. P. S. Karichery C 1
3633 18  SHAHADH K 7  G. U. P. S. Keekan C 1
2188 8  DEVARAJ.C.H 6  G. U. P. S. Ayambara C 1
1654 19  ROSHAN.KK 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
3274 1  ARUNRAJ 5  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma C 1
3345 13  AJESH.S 7  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
3463 12  MOHAMMED ASHRAF AFTHAB 5  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  315 -  Chithra Rachana - Jalachayam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2637 16  KISHOR.P.V 7  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1122 14  SIMIKRISHNAN.A 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
3040 11  ANAGHA VIJAYAN 6  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1142 13  GAUTHAM P 5  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1369 15  KARTHIK GANGADARAN.B 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
3556 1  AKHIL A K 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
1213 12  SUJITH KRISHNAN 7  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
1662 3  NAVYARAJ 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
1946 9  SREYAS A T 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1822 7  ABINKUMAR.K 6  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
2188 8  DEVARAJ.C.H 6  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
3634 6  RAHUL K 6  G. U. P. S. Keekan B 3
1419 5  BHAVANA P 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
2953 10  FATHIMATH HIDHA .K.P 5  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari B 3
3344 2  PRAJWAL PAWAR 6  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
1691 4  SHAHINA.M 5  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
  316 -  Bharathanatyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3703 5  JINISHA.S 6  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1936 7  NANDANA K 5  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1935 1  REVATHI BAIJU 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
3037 9  ANJALI.K 7  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
3196 10  ARDRA.K 5  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
1834 11  SRUTHINA MOL.V 5  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1692 6  SREERAGI.S 6  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2644 8  SNEHA.K 6  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
3466 4  PRAJWAL P NAIR 5  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1242 3  VARSHA V 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani B 3
2441 2  SHIVANYA.C.T 6  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
3558 12  ANIK KRISHNA K K 6  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera C 1
  317 -  Mohiniyattam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1416 1  GOPIKA M V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
3195 2  VISMAYA.M 7  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram B 3
  318 -  Kuchuppudi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1936 3  NANDANA K 5  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1935 1  REVATHI BAIJU 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
3558 2  ANIK KRISHNA K K 6  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
  319 -  Mono Act
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1836 14  VAISHNAVI SASIKUMAR 7  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1553 5  ARYANANDA K 5  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
3037 16  ANJALI.K 7  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1935 17  REVATHI BAIJU 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2837 6  SOORYAJA.A. 6  G. U. P. S. Karichery A 5
1236 3  ARUNCHANDRAN 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1123 12  MEGHANA.S.M 7  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1940 10  HARSHITHA B 6  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3190 13  HARIPRIYA.K 5  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
1693 9  SNEHA.K 6  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
3276 4  ANAGHA N 5  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
3556 11  AKHIL A K 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 5
2645 1  ARCHITH.E` 5  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
2954 2  FATHIMATH ASLAHA .C M 7  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari A 5
3464 15  FATHIMATH AFRA 6  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1806 7  ASHWATHI .A. 6  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
1140 8  DHANUSH MOHAN O 6  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
  320 -  Kathaprasangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1901 4  ANAMIKA KR 7  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1243 2  SOORYADATH A P 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1562 3  BADARIYA K 5  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1138 1  ARATHI K 7  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
  322 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3543 11  ANAGHA.A 5  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2646 10  SOUPARNIKA 7  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
3405 7  SHAHMA K 7  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2436 8  AJISHA.M 6  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
1695 5  ASWINI.P 7  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2370 4  SOORYA K V 7  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth B 3
3637 9  MEGHA K 6  G. U. P. S. Keekan B 3
2182 6  REMYA.K.P 7  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
1218 2  AMRUTHA T 7  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
1132 12  ABHINAND K 7  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
1661 13  SARATH.U 6  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
2844 1  GOPIKA.M 7  G. U. P. S. Karichery B 3
1420 3  KEERTHANA KRISHNAN P K 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam C 1
  323 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1216 4  PRIYA PAPPAN 7  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1553 9  ARYANANDA K 5  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1416 7  GOPIKA M V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1927 1  NADA BASHEER 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1125 2  ANUSREE.A 7  G. U. P. S. Pullur B 3
1249 3  MEGHAMOHAN 7  G. U. P. S. Koottakani B 3
3197 13  ASHWATHI.P 6  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram B 3
1696 6  SNEHA.V 7  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
3327 8  ASHIFA 6  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole B 3
2187 12  NANDANA.P 6  G. U. P. S. Ayambara B 3
2646 5  SOUPARNIKA 7  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1810 10  ASWIN.S 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
1135 11  BHAGYASREE M V 7  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
  324 -  Katharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3465 1  TANAZA SHEIKH 7  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1827 2  ANJANA.V 6  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1421 4  SWETHA M 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam B 3
3333 3  NAVYA.K 6  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
  325 -  Sangha Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1901 14  ANAMIKA KR 7  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1920 5  SANGEETHA VIJAYAN 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1548 12  UNNIMAYA K 6  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1236 6  ARUNCHANDRAN 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
1827 13  ANJANA.V 6  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2623 1  UNNIMAYA.P 7  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
2452 10  ANUSREE E V 7  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth B 3
1375 3  NEETHU.T 6  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal B 3
3480 9  BEEGAM FIDA M A 7  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
3555 4  INDULEKHA T S 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
1415 11  ATHIRA V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam C 1
3330 7  SHAHALA 7  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
2470 2  AYSHATH FARZANA.P.V 6  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
3037 8  ANJALI.K 7  G. H. S. S. Periye C 1
  326 -  Thiruvathira
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3273 4  MEENAKSHI PRADEEP 5  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma A 5
3198 2  KEERTHI.K 7  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
1282 370  PRANITHA BALAKRISHNAN.A 7  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1828 1  SETHULAKSHMI.M.S 5  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
  327 -  Oppana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3468 9  FATHIMATH SUHARA 6  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1386 10  ANUPRIYA P 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
2913 8  VRINDA.T.V. 7  G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur A 5
3554 7  FATHIMATH THANSEEHA 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera A 5
  328 -  Sangha Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1206 19  KRISHNENDHU.K 6  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
1553 20  ARYANANDA K 5  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1843 18  ARYA A 5  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3058 17  ARUNIMA RAM 5  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1242 15  VARSHA V 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani A 5
3199 16  ANUSREE.M 6  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram A 5
  329 -  Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1573 20  KAVYASREE V 6  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1920 26  SANGEETHA VIJAYAN 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1828 22  SETHULAKSHMI.M.S 5  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1928 27  ANANJANA K VIJAYAN 7  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1415 28  ATHIRA V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
3022 23  APARNA.K.V 6  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2623 24  UNNIMAYA.P 7  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1236 19  ARUNCHANDRAN 6  G. U. P. S. Koottakani B 3
3555 25  INDULEKHA T S 7  G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera B 3
2401 16  NAYANA A 6  G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth B 3
3272 21  SOUPARNIKA K R 5  Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma C 1
3330 15  SHAHALA 7  G. U. P. S. Agasarahole C 1
3473 18  FATHIMATH SHEHSADI 7  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
1880 17  ASEEMA FARHATH.A 7  G. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
  330 -  Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2436 3  AJISHA.M 6  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
1296 2  SWATHI.K 7  G. U. P. S. Pullur A 5
3193 1  ASNA KRISHNAN. 7  G. U. P. S. Veleswaram B 3
  331 -  Urdu kavitha Rachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2425 2  SHAHUL HASHRID 7  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
1584 1  SHAKEELA P 7  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
1950 3  ALI AL JAFAR 7  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
  332 -  Urdu Quiz
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2955 1  SA ADA .B.M 7  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari A 5
1584 3  SHAKEELA P 7  G. U. P. S. Bare A 5
1540 4  FATHIMA.R 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal B 3
1950 2  ALI AL JAFAR 7  G. H. S. S. Udma C 1
  333 -  Urdu Group Song
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2956 1  FARHAN .C 7  H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari A 5

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :HS General
  601 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1735 8  MANU. A. 10  GHS BARE A 5
3072 4  ABHISHEK VIJAYAN 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1721 13  VAISHAKH N 9  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1758 1  ABHINAV K 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1669 3  RESHMA.K.K 10  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
1791 5  SOHUL RAJEEV 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1220 9  SHIJITH K K 8  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
1527 7  NITHIN K 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
1701 2  BINOY.K 10  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2466 14  ANJALI.B.K 10  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
2685 10  AKHIL RAJ KUNHIRAMAN.V 9  G. H. S. Thachangad C 1
3115 6  MOIDEEN. C.M 10  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
C 1
2373 11  RAMESH.M 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
2143 12  MOHAMMED ASHKAR P K 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  602 -  Chithra Rachana - Water Colour
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1155 6  SIDHARTH P 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
3075 13  DEVILAL.P.P 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1735 5  MANU. A. 10  GHS BARE A 5
1451 7  ABHINAND.K.T 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
1758 8  ABHINAV K 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1221 2  SANEESH M K 9  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
2689 3  SREEHARI.V 10  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1719 11  RAKESH.V 8  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
1721 10  VAISHAKH N 9  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
2999 9  MOHAMMED ZIYAD 10  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
2380 4  MUHAMMED HASIR.BA 9  G. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
3411 1  ASIATHUL FARA 9  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
2075 12  SOORYA K 9  I. H. S. S. Ajanur C 1
2144 14  ABDUL BASITH K V 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  603 -  Chithra Rachana - Oil Colour
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1155 4  SIDHARTH P 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1791 1  SOHUL RAJEEV 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1451 6  ABHINAND.K.T 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
3072 2  ABHISHEK VIJAYAN 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
3432 3  MUHAMED NIYAZ 10  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
2690 5  ASWIN RAJ.A.V 9  G. H. S. Thachangad C 1
  604 -  Cartoon
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1721 10  VAISHAKH N 9  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3072 9  ABHISHEK VIJAYAN 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1154 8  AJESH GANESHAN 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2692 7  VISHNU 10  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1702 4  SURENDRAN.N 10  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
1263 1  JIBIN VINOD. P.V 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR B 3
1762 2  AKHIL KRISHNAN 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
2462 6  NABINDEV.M 10  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal C 1
2090 3  IBRAHIM AJMAL 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur C 1
2146 5  MUHAMMED RASHIF N V 9  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  605 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1264 10  VIPIN .A 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
  606 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1771 5  ANAGHA VIJAYAN 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1722 7  NAVYA K 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2694 1  MANJUSHREE.P.V 10  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1455 3  NAVYA NARAYANAN.K 8  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR B 3
1250 4  VISHNU PRIYA 8  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot C 1
  608 -  Kathakali Sangeetham (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1772 1  ANAGHA P P 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
  609 -  Lalithaganam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1264 11  VIPIN .A 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
2461 10  ARUN RAJ.K.V 10  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
  610 -  Lalithaganam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1803 5  AMISHA CHANDRAN 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1712 3  HARITHA RAGHUNATHAN 9  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
3078 11  SREELAKSHMI.K 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1455 7  NAVYA NARAYANAN.K 8  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR B 3
1722 8  NAVYA K 8  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
2079 2  AMRUTHA A 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1739 9  NANDANA P 8  GHS BARE B 3
2695 4  HARIPRIYA.K 10  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
2856 6  HARITHA.K.P 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1152 10  ARYAMOL A 9  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar C 1
  611 -  Mappilappattu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2148 6  MUHAMMED RUFAID M 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
2760 4  MOHAMMED SHUHAIB P M 9  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
3412 1  AHMED SHAMMAS 10  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2181 3  MUHAMMED FAIZ K 9  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2612 5  MOHAMMED JAUHAR RISWAN 8  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
1229 2  SAHAD K 10  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
  612 -  Mappilappattu (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3415 14  RISHANA 9  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1712 16  HARITHA RAGHUNATHAN 9  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
2183 13  JUMANA.M 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
2694 18  MANJUSHREE.P.V 10  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1804 12  NANDANA P 8  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2474 19  SEJINA.M.N 8  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
2579 15  FATHIMATH SHUHAIBA.M 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
3365 11  AFNAN.C.B 9  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
3552 20  AYISHATH SAHSHADHI
FARHATH
10  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
  615 -  Violin - Paurasthyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1713 1  VISHNUPRASAD.C 9  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
  616 -  Odakuzhal
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3075 1  DEVILAL.P.P 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
  618 -  Chenda / Thayambaka
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1807 4  NAVIN M 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2555 3  AKHIL P 10  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
2157 5  SABIN V V 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2697 1  SUDHIN.K 9  G. H. S. Thachangad C 1
1715 2  RAHUL.P 9  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
  620 -  Thabala
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3248 2  SUJITH. M P. 9  GHS BARE A 5
1157 1  ARJUN ASHOK M 8  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
  627 -  Nadodi Nrutham (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2558 2  AROMAL V S 10  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1148 3  SREERAG T 9  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
2565 1  ASHFAQ.P.H 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  628 -  Nadodi Nrutham(Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1704 9  GOPIKA SURENDRAN 10  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1230 5  DEEPIKA B M 9  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
2698 1  SNEHA MOL.N 8  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1808 4  SANALA K 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2561 8  ANARGHA V K 10  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3080 3  KRISHNAPRIYA.M 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2688 6  SOUMYA.B 9  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1460 2  ANUSREE.B 8  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
  630 -  Bharathanatyam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2763 1  KRITHIK KRISHNA.K.K 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  631 -  Bharathanatyam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1704 8  GOPIKA SURENDRAN 10  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
2566 4  VAISHNAVI VENU 10  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1804 3  NANDANA P 8  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3080 5  KRISHNAPRIYA.M 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2081 1  RASNA K 9  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1238 6  MEGHANA A 9  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
2699 7  PARVATHI.B.K 8  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1158 2  JITHINA P V 9  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
  632 -  Kuchuppudi (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2763 1  KRITHIK KRISHNA.K.K 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  633 -  Kuchuppudi (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2698 1  SNEHA MOL.N 8  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
2566 2  VAISHNAVI VENU 10  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1815 3  ANAGHA N V 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
  634 -  Mohiniyattam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2698 5  SNEHA MOL.N 8  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1708 1  SWETHA YADAV 10  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
2572 3  PRAVITHA SREEDHAR 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1143 4  ASHITHA V 8  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
  635 -  Kerala Nadanam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2763 1  KRITHIK KRISHNA.K.K 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  636 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2700 6  SREERAJ.K 10  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
3082 4  ASHIKA MOHAN 9  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1456 5  SOYA K K 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1463 2  ASWATHI.V.V 8  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
2577 3  APARNA T 8  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
1716 1  RIJESH.P 9  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
  637 -  Prasangam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1149 1  ARJUN M S 9  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
3408 2  MUHAMMED THASHREEF.K.V. 10  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
  639 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1149 7  ARJUN M S 9  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2190 5  FATHIMATH RUFEEDA K K 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
2700 8  SREERAJ.K 10  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
2474 3  SEJINA.M.N 8  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
1239 9  VISHNU C N 8  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
2085 4  SNEHA K 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2385 1  FATHIMATH JUBAINA HASIN 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
3250 2  ANAGHA. V. P. 9  GHS BARE B 3
1709 6  NAYANA.P.V 9  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
  640 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1791 10  SOHUL RAJEEV 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1464 8  ANJITHA.T.V 10  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
1819 9  SANGEETHA C K 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3081 5  MALAVIKA.B.R 9  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
3249 4  SEETHA LAKSHMI. S. 8  GHS BARE B 3
2700 3  SREERAJ.K 10  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
2390 6  FATHIMA AMANA 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1717 7  SREELAKSHMI.K 9  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2582 2  DINSHA U D 10  G. H. S. S. Udma C 1
3116 1  ALUFATH SHAHZA 10  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
C 1
  641 -  Kavitharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2086 2  ADARSH SASI 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1849 3  NIDHINA K V 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
2396 1  RAMEEZA BANU 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  642 -  Katharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2190 1  FATHIMATH RUFEEDA K K 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
2405 2  MADEEHA BANU.K 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  643 -  Upanyasam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1465 1  SWATHILAKSHMI.R 10  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
1711 4  BHAVANA BALAN 9  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1740 2  NAMITHA NANDIKESH. N. 9  GHS BARE A 5
2082 6  NAJIHA C K 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
3408 8  MUHAMMED THASHREEF.K.V. 10  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1146 7  ASHWATHI P 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
3117 5  FATHIMATH ASFANA 9  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
2702 3  AMAYA GOPALAN 9  G. H. S. Thachangad C 1
  644 -  Upanyasam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3086 3  SHREYA MATHEW 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
3408 1  MUHAMMED THASHREEF.K.V. 10  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
3116 2  ALUFATH SHAHZA 10  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
1839 4  GAYATHRI GOPAL 8  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
  645 -  Upanyasam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3086 4  SHREYA MATHEW 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1466 1  ANJANA.T.V 10  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
3416 2  TAHA SHEIKH 9  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
1845 3  SRUTHI K V 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
  646 -  Upanyasam - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2679 1  JAMSHEERA.K.M 10  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
  647 -  Katharachana - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2679 1  JAMSHEERA.K.M 10  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
  648 -  Kavitharachana - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2679 2  JAMSHEERA.K.M 10  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
2588 1  SOUDHATH RAHEEBA
SHAHARBAN T K
9  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  649 -  Padyam Chollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1739 3  NANDANA P 8  GHS BARE A 5
1771 5  ANAGHA VIJAYAN 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1147 2  DEEPTHI M 9  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1712 6  HARITHA RAGHUNATHAN 9  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1264 4  VIPIN .A 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
2592 9  SREELAKSHMIKUTTY A 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1244 7  ASWIN T K 9  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
3092 1  HARITHA.A 9  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2694 11  MANJUSHREE.P.V 10  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
2087 8  SARIGA K 9  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2490 10  UNNIMAYA 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
  650 -  Padyam Chollal - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1147 1  DEEPTHI M 9  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1808 4  SANALA K 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2089 2  HIBA NOUFAL 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1738 3  ASHWATHI. P. 10  GHS BARE B 3
  651 -  Padyam Chollal - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1147 4  DEEPTHI M 9  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
3086 7  SHREYA MATHEW 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1861 8  ARDRA P 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1738 1  ASHWATHI. P. 10  GHS BARE A 5
1708 9  SWETHA YADAV 10  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2751 10  NAVYA K 9  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya B 3
1245 2  KARTHIKA SREENIVASAN 10  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
1265 5  SREEDEEPA.T.M 10  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR B 3
2601 6  VISWAJA V 8  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
3416 3  TAHA SHEIKH 9  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  652 -  Padyam Chollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3414 5  JAMSHEERA 9  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2195 1  NIZAMUDDEEN C 8  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
2677 4  AFSEENA 10  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1247 3  UMAIR 8  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
3424 2  JUWAIRIYA C B 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  653 -  Padyam Chollal - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3078 3  SREELAKSHMI.K 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2612 2  MOHAMMED JAUHAR RISWAN 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3416 1  TAHA SHEIKH 9  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
2196 4  MARIYATH NADIYA 8  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  654 -  Padyam Chollal - Tamil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2477 1  SREENITH.P 8  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
  655 -  Padyam Chollal - Kannada
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3426 1  SREELAKSHMI M 9  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2479 2  PRATHAM.S 10  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
  656 -  Aksharaslokam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1467 4  SREEDHA.K.NAMBIAR 8  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
2077 5  SIVAPRIYA VARMA 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
  658 -  Mono Act (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3101 5  RAMDRUVIN KRISHNA 9  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1867 4  MAYOOR KRISHNAN 8  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1736 3  AVINASH. K. M. 10  GHS BARE A 5
2565 2  ASHFAQ.P.H 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2876 1  RANJITH M 10  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  659 -  Mono Act (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1153 14  ASWINI T 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1873 19  SUNAYANA RAGHAV K 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1230 11  DEEPIKA B M 9  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1737 13  SAJINA. M. 10  GHS BARE A 5
2577 17  APARNA T 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3104 18  VISMAYA.C 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1469 15  SOORYA.M 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
1720 12  PRAJISHA.K.V 10  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2659 16  AYSHATH MASHITHA .E.K 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  660 -  Mimicry (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2203 4  SARATH.V 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1150 3  ROBIN T 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1248 1  UNNIKRISHNAN A G 10  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1716 2  RIJESH.P 9  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
  664 -  Poorakkali (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1150 2  ROBIN T 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1892 3  VIPIN M 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2696 1  SUBHASH R 10  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
2419 4  SREYAS CHANDRAN 8  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
  665 -  Kolkali (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2806 12  MUHAMMED MUKTHAR A M 10  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
1922 13  SUNEESH.P 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
3441 11  MUHAMMED NIHALUDEEN 10  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  666 -  Arabanamuttu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1896 1  HARIKRISHNAN.A 8  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
  667 -  Dafmuttu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2719 1  EBRAHIM BADUSHA S 9  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2372 4  MUHAMMED SHAKEER.K 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
3423 3  MOHAMMED SHANIF 8  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
  668 -  Margamkali (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1464 1  ANJITHA.T.V 10  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
  669 -  Thiruvathirakali (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1455 11  NAVYA NARAYANAN.K 8  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
2480 12  ABHITHA CHANDRAN M V 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3078 13  SREELAKSHMI.K 10  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2699 10  PARVATHI.B.K 8  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
  670 -  Oppana (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2088 4  RAHINA M P 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1712 5  HARITHA RAGHUNATHAN 9  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
2208 3  SREEVIDYA N V 8  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3283 2  SHABEEBA M 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2588 1  SOUDHATH RAHEEBA
SHAHARBAN T K
9  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  671 -  Vattappattu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3412 12  AHMED SHAMMAS 10  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2760 15  MOHAMMED SHUHAIB P M 9  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
2219 14  ERAZ AHAMED P 9  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2201 10  MOHAMMED MIDLAJ M 10  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
1458 9  ROHITH RAJ.V 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
2607 13  MUHAMMED MUHSIN.M.A 10  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
3118 11  AJAYGHOSH 10  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
  672 -  Sangha Nrutham (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2845 1  HARITHA V 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1804 3  NANDANA P 8  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3080 2  KRISHNAPRIYA.M 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
  674 -  Ganamela
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1771 3  ANAGHA VIJAYAN 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3230 2  ARYA. B. 10  GHS BARE A 5
2572 4  PRAVITHA SREEDHAR 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1631 1  AGITHA.P.K 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
  675 -  Chendamelam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1458 1  ROHITH RAJ.V 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
1715 5  RAHUL.P 9  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2555 2  AKHIL P 10  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
1807 6  NAVIN M 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth C 1
2157 4  SABIN V V 10  I. H. S. S. Ajanur C 1
2697 3  SUDHIN.K 9  G. H. S. Thachangad C 1
  677 -  Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1873 5  SUNAYANA RAGHAV K 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2787 4  ASWIN AJITH.A 9  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
3101 2  RAMDRUVIN KRISHNA 9  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
1716 1  RIJESH.P 9  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
2490 3  UNNIMAYA 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  680 -  Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1264 16  VIPIN .A 9  UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR A 5
1771 15  ANAGHA VIJAYAN 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
3160 13  ATHIRA.K 8  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2572 12  PRAVITHA SREEDHAR 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2695 14  HARIPRIYA.K 10  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
2079 11  AMRUTHA A 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
3417 10  FAHIMA.P.A 10  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
3429 17  LAYANA K 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  682 -  Kerala Nadanam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1808 1  SANALA K 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
  683 -  Gazal Alapanam ( Urdu )
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1708 2  SWETHA YADAV 10  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1722 3  NAVYA K 8  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3154 1  ANJANA.A.K 9  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
  685 -  Prasangam Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2588 1  SOUDHATH RAHEEBA
SHAHARBAN T K
9  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  687 -  Vanchipattu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3704 2  RAHUL.K 10  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2853 1  SANGEETHA V V 9  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2683 3  SREEHARI P G 9  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
  688 -  Nadanpattu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1772 5  ANAGHA P P 10  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2079 7  AMRUTHA A 8  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1181 6  RANJITHA K 10  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1712 18  HARITHA RAGHUNATHAN 9  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
3230 2  ARYA. B. 10  GHS BARE B 3
2695 3  HARIPRIYA.K 10  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
2490 1  UNNIMAYA 8  G. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
3166 4  PRADANYA.K 10  G. H. S. S. Periye C 1
  689 -  Groupsong Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1781 1  NAFEESATHUL MISIRIYA M 10  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :HSS General
  901 -  Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1079 10  VIBIN K V 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2005 6  VAISHALI. K 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1009 11  ASWIN VARADA V 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2255 9  HANAS 12  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
2367 4  ARUN 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2309 3  RAHUL RAMESH.T 11  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1452 7  SREEHARI. R 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
1767 5  SANATH KUMAR.M 12  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
2324 12  ASHNA RAJAN 12  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2919 2  JIJESH K 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya C 1
1430 8  JITHINKRISHNAN 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot C 1
3285 1  ANAS ABBAS K K 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  902 -  Chithra Rachana - Water Colour
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2005 6  VAISHALI. K 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2738 9  SREEROOPESH 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
2367 8  ARUN 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1010 1  KRIPESH K 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2326 5  DHANUSH 11  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
2309 4  RAHUL RAMESH.T 11  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1770 3  SAYYED SHAFEEQUE.M 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1440 2  GOKULRAJ.P 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
2315 7  KRISHNA PRASAD P 12  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  903 -  Chithra Rachana - Oil Colour
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2738 1  SREEROOPESH 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
3692 2  SARATH T R 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  905 -  Collage
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3550 2  JERALD C S 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
1080 3  ABHIJITH VENUGOPAL 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3518 1  AYSHATH SHAHANA SHIBILA C
K
11  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
  906 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2369 3  NAVANEETH KRISHNAN S 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
  907 -  Sasthreeya Sangeetham(Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1011 4  NANDANA GOVIND 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
  908 -  Lalithaganam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2006 3  ASWIN. A 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2371 2  ADVAITH S SUDHIL 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2987 1  NIPIN BHASKARAN 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
2311 4  JYOTHISH.K.V 12  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
  909 -  Lalithaganam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1081 5  AMRUTHA P A 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2310 7  MALAVIKA.E.V 12  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2366 6  SHIVAKAMI.V 12  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1428 3  KAVYAKRISHNAN 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
2194 4  ARCHANA.V.V 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
2772 2  ASWATHY K.V 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
3286 1  SAFWANA KUNNIL 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  910 -  Mappilappattu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2991 11  MUHAMMED RISVAN. P 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
2371 15  ADVAITH S SUDHIL 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2922 14  NOORUDHEEN 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
2774 16  ABDUL HASHIK 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
2007 13  ABDULLA KUNHI A. M 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2328 12  AHAMMED UBAIS.T 12  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
  911 -  Mappilappattu (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1082 6  ANJUSHA K 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2440 1  KEERTHANA K 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1773 2  AYSHATH FARISHA 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1012 4  DHANYASHREE A 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
1428 3  KAVYAKRISHNAN 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
2330 5  PRETTY.T.M 11  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
3286 7  SAFWANA KUNNIL 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  912 -  Kathakali Sangeetham (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2369 1  NAVANEETH KRISHNAN S 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
  914 -  Clarinet / Bugle
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3495 1  SHARATH K 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  916 -  Violin - Western
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1013 1  SARANYA K 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
  917 -  Violin - Oriental
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2369 1  NAVANEETH KRISHNAN S 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
  918 -  Guitar - Western
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2008 1  ANJALI C.G 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
  921 -  Triple / Jazz - Western
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1084 1  AMAL CHANDRAN 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  922 -  Chenda / Thayambaka
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1083 8  MANJUSHA K 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2374 7  BIJU A K 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1445 6  NEERAJ.B 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
  925 -  Thabala
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2009 1  ATHUL NANDANAN. P 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
  930 -  Nadodi Nrutham (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1435 1  SACHIN.CK 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1087 2  SARATH K S 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  931 -  Nadodi Nrutham (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1086 4  MAYA K P 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1014 7  KEERTHANA V 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2376 2  SNEHA K 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
3093 1  MEERA KRISHNAN 11  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
  932 -  Bharathanatyam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1087 1  SARATH K S 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  933 -  Bharathanatyam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2377 2  SOUMYA K 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1015 4  SREESHMA SREEDHARAN K A 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1085 5  ANUSHA S A 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1438 3  SNEHA.A 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
  935 -  Kuchuppudi (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1014 1  KEERTHANA V 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1086 3  MAYA K P 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2376 2  SNEHA K 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
  938 -  Mohiniyattam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1014 1  KEERTHANA V 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1085 2  ANUSHA S A 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  939 -  Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1774 2  SIDHARTH.T 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2386 1  SHAMMAS 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2312 4  ANJU SURESH 11  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1446 3  SONA PEETHAMBARAN 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
  940 -  Prasangam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2011 2  ANAND. T 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2424 1  DARSHANA NARAYANAN P 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
  941 -  Prasangam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1770 1  SAYYED SHAFEEQUE.M 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1012 2  DHANYASHREE A 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
  942 -  Prasangam - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1088 2  FATHIMATH SAHLA SHIRIN K
S
11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3007 1  SHEMEEMA.S 11  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
  944 -  Upanyasam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1016 6  ASWANI M 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1457 4  RAHUL. M 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
2319 7  ANASWARA P S 12  J. H. S. S. Chithari B 3
1439 3  VIJITH.M 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
2313 5  ATHIRA.P 12  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
2917 2  MUZAMIL M 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya B 3
2343 1  VISMAYA SATHYAN 11  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
  945 -  Upanyasam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1789 4  SHAKEEBA MOIDU 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2012 5  VARADA. M 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
3287 1  FIROZA 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2331 3  AYSHATH RAFSHANA P H 12  J. H. S. S. Chithari B 3
1462 2  THAHANIYA SHAREEF 11  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
  946 -  Upanyasam - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3338 1  FATHIMATH SHIBILA T H 12  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2918 3  ABDUL RAHIMAN K A 11  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
2318 2  JUNAISA.N 11  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  948 -  Upanyasam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3289 4  SARFARSA P H 12  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2342 3  SHAILY SREEVASTHAVA 12  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1017 1  NEETHU T 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
2012 6  VARADA. M 12  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
1090 5  JHARNAVIJAYAN 12  G. H. S. S. Udma C 1
2323 2  AYSHATH ZAREENA 12  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  949 -  Upanyasam - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3006 1  SAMEERA 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
3693 2  KAMARUNNEESA 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  950 -  Katharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1089 9  DEEPTHI B 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2971 7  MANJUNATH M 11  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
2391 6  NANDINI K P 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1443 8  NITHINAMOHAN.P 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
1786 3  SHUBHA.T 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1018 2  MANJUSHA K T 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
2839 4  MARIYAMMATH ARSHANA S P 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya B 3
3291 1  FATHIMATH RISHANA M A 12  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  951 -  Katharachana - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2013 4  MALAVIKA. K.V 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2781 5  SANKIRTHA MOL 11  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
2972 2  MOHAMMED AHRAS 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
3251 3  APARNA KRISHNAN 12  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
3528 1  MUHAMMED SHIBILI NUHMAN C
H
12  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  952 -  Katharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2012 5  VARADA. M 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1770 4  SAYYED SHAFEEQUE.M 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
2398 1  FATHIMATH NASREENA 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur C 1
2332 3  ZAINUL ABIDA.K 11  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  953 -  Katharachana - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3295 1  ZAINABATH THABSEERA M 12  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2841 3  RUKHIYATH FARHANA K A 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
2321 2  MAHFOOSA.C.B 11  J. H. S. S. Chithari B 3
  955 -  Katharachana - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1088 1  FATHIMATH SAHLA SHIRIN K
S
11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  956 -  Kavitharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1444 5  SREELAKSHMI SEKHARAN.A 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
2839 1  MARIYAMMATH ARSHANA S P 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
2795 4  LAVANYA.K 11  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
1019 3  MEGHA S 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
1459 2  APARNA T V 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
B 3
  957 -  Kavitharachana - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2014 3  RAGASHRI. P 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2403 4  MUBASHIRA P P 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2972 2  MOHAMMED AHRAS 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
3694 5  RESHMITHA K V 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2781 1  SANKIRTHA MOL 11  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
  958 -  Kavitharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2015 1  AISWARYA. P 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1020 3  SMITHA M 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2407 2  ANEESHA P V 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
3527 4  MUZAWIRA FARZATH 12  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  959 -  Kavitharachana - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1788 1  FAHMEEDA.C.H 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
  961 -  Kavitharachana - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3009 1  KHADEEJATH FEMEENA 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
3613 2  SHIFA PARVEEN 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  962 -  Padyam Chollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3252 7  KEERTHANA P K 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2987 1  NIPIN BHASKARAN 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
2314 5  AJITHA.P 11  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
1425 4  ATHIRA.KT 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
2333 6  NIVYA SHYAMILI 11  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1021 2  VIDHYA K P 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
3407 3  MITHUN GOVIND.A 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  963 -  Padyam Chollal - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2410 1  MASHOOD K 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1022 2  RIJIL RAJ K 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
  964 -  Padyam Chollal - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2016 2  AISWARYA. A.V 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1022 4  RIJIL RAJ K 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2973 1  SAJIN RAJ 11  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
1082 5  ANJUSHA K 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2335 3  ARCHANA RAMESAN 11  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3
  965 -  Padyam Chollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2235 4  AYSHATH NAJMA 12  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2991 2  MUHAMMED RISVAN. P 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
3286 3  SAFWANA KUNNIL 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
2251 5  JAHEER B K 12  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
  966 -  Padyam Chollal - Sanskrit
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3530 10  SAPTHA M S 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2017 13  PRIYAMVATHA.P .K 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2413 11  SWETHA A 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1023 12  ASWATHI C K 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
  967 -  Padyam Chollal - Urdu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1081 7  AMRUTHA P A 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3348 5  HISANATHU SA ADIYA M S 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
3324 6  SHAMNA.K 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal B 3
2251 8  JAHEER B K 12  J. H. S. S. Chithari C 1
  968 -  Padyam Chollal - Tamil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1082 3  ANJUSHA K 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2418 1  PRANAV JAYARAJ 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2018 2  MANJIMA JANARDHANAN 11  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
  969 -  Padyam Chollal - Kannada
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1091 1  RAMASHREE R 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2231 2  KAVYA.S 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
  972 -  Mono Act (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2019 1  SAVINKUMAR. V 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
3535 2  HARIKRISHNAN V NAIR 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2336 4  AJITHKUMAR.C 11  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1433 3  SREERAJ.M 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
  973 -  Mono Act (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1089 3  DEEPTHI B 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2338 1  RANJITHA.N.T 12  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1013 2  SARANYA K 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
2776 5  HYMA SURESH 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
2432 4  AMRUTHA GOPAL 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
  974 -  Mimicry (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1790 3  SATHEESH.C 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
1433 4  SREERAJ.M 11  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot A 5
1093 2  KANAKARAJ P V 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2987 1  NIPIN BHASKARAN 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
  975 -  Mimicry (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1089 1  DEEPTHI B 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  976 -  Kathaprasangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1086 4  MAYA K P 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2005 2  VAISHALI. K 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2386 3  SHAMMAS 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1024 1  ANJANA VIJAYAN 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
  977 -  Group Dance (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1086 1  MAYA K P 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  978 -  Thiruvathira (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3253 16  ATHIRA PRABHAKARAN A V 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
1014 14  KEERTHANA V 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
3033 15  KAVYA P K 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
  979 -  Margamkali (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2015 5  AISWARYA. P 11  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
  980 -  Oppana (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1966 1  ATHIRA.P 12  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
  981 -  Vattappattu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2560 2  JURAID M 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2251 5  JAHEER B K 12  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
2991 3  MUHAMMED RISVAN. P 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
2007 1  ABDULLA KUNHI A. M 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1510 4  VISHNU.BR 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
  983 -  Sangha Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2391 1  NANDINI K P 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2006 5  ASWIN. A 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
2333 3  NIVYA SHYAMILI 11  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
2184 2  AYISHATH FAMIDA.K 12  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
3286 4  SAFWANA KUNNIL 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  984 -  Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1052 2  YADHUKRISHNAN K 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1491 1  DEEPESH.T 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot C 1
2991 3  MUHAMMED RISVAN. P 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
C 1
  985 -  Mookabhinayam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3679 7  ABHILASH.P 12  G. H. S. Pakkam A 5
1093 3  KANAKARAJ P V 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
3027 5  PRANAV.P 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
2987 8  NIPIN BHASKARAN 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
A 5
1741 6  VINEETH KANNAN 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot B 3
2033 4  ARAVIND. K 12  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
1045 2  HARKISHAN K V 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
  987 -  Chendamelam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3493 2  SANGEETH CHANDRAN 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2747 1  AKSHAY KANNAN 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
1068 3  KRITHULRAJ K V 11  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
1445 4  NEERAJ.B 12  Govt. H.S.S Kalliot C 1
  989 -  Koodiyattam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3254 1  ANUSHA S A 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  990 -  Skit - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3619 11  ARJUN K NAMBIAR 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
  991 -  Parichamuttu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3496 1  MANISH M 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  992 -  Arabanamuttu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2922 2  NOORUDHEEN 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya A 5
1600 3  SARATH P V 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
  993 -  Kolkali (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2774 2  ABDUL HASHIK 12  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
2590 1  MUHAMMED JAVIS 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2932 4  FASALU RAHMAN K H 12  G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya C 1
3665 3  RUBAIZ S 12  AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S
PERIYA
C 1
  994 -  Dafmuttu (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2545 5  AFSAL P 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2127 8  SHAHUL HAMEED 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
3451 9  AKBAR SIDHEEQUE M M 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2252 6  MOHAMMED RIZWAN
RAHMATHULLA
12  J. H. S. S. Chithari A 5
2039 7  ABDULVARID.C.S 11  G. H. S. S. Periye C 1
  995 -  Poorakkali (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1033 2  NIKHIL K V 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar A 5
1910 1  ASWATH SASIDHARAN 12  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
  997 -  Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1082 6  ANJUSHA K 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2310 4  MALAVIKA.E.V 12  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth B 3
1012 5  DHANYASHREE A 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
2487 3  CHARESHMA.A.L 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
2342 2  SHAILY SREEVASTHAVA 12  G. H. S. Pakkam C 1
3286 1  SAFWANA KUNNIL 11  I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera C 1
  998 -  Keralanadanam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2376 2  SNEHA K 11  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1085 1  ANUSHA S A 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  999 -  Gazal Alapanam ( Urdu )
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1081 2  AMRUTHA P A 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2006 1  ASWIN. A 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
  1001 -  Prasangam Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1783 1  ABDUL RAHMAN BASITH 12  G. H. S. S. Pallikera A 5
  1002 -  Quiz ( Urdu )
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3010 1  AYSHATH HAMEEMA.K.A 11  G. F. H. S. S. Bekal A 5
1088 2  FATHIMATH SAHLA SHIRIN K
S
11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  1003 -  Chavittu Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3532 1  MALAVIKA K R 11  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
  1004 -  Vanchipattu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1079 14  VIBIN K V 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2006 13  ASWIN. A 12  G. H. S. S. Periye A 5
1910 11  ASWATH SASIDHARAN 12  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
1060 12  RAHULMON A K 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar C 1
  1005 -  Nadanpattu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2391 5  NANDINI K P 12  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1082 6  ANJUSHA K 12  G. H. S. S. Udma A 5
2310 1  MALAVIKA.E.V 12  M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth A 5
2005 2  VAISHALI. K 11  G. H. S. S. Periye B 3
1075 7  APPU E V 12  G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar B 3
2482 3  NANDHAJA RAJ 11  G. H. S. S. Pallikera B 3
2333 4  NIVYA SHYAMILI 11  G. H. S. Pakkam B 3

Kerala School Kalolsavam  Result :UP Sanskrit
  501 -  Upanyasarachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1935 4  REVATHI BAIJU 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
2686 2  NIKHIL.P 7  G. H. S. Thachangad A 5
1420 3  KEERTHANA KRISHNAN P K 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1573 5  KAVYASREE V 6  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
1656 1  SANDRA.S 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
1546 6  ARSHANA.V 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal B 3
  502 -  Katharachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1416 5  GOPIKA M V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1666 6  RAJESWARI. 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam A 5
1547 4  ABHINAV.K 6  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal B 3
1949 1  SRUTHI A S 6  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2737 3  NANDANA.A 7  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
2091 2  SWAPNA T 7  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
  503 -  Kavitharachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1369 4  KARTHIK GANGADARAN.B 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
1659 5  VIJUTHA.V 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam A 5
1416 6  GOPIKA M V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
2739 1  KARTHIK.K 7  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1927 2  NADA BASHEER 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2093 3  ARCHANA Y 7  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
  504 -  Samasyapooranam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1421 1  SWETHA M 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1549 5  KAILASH.K 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
1927 4  NADA BASHEER 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2686 6  NIKHIL.P 7  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1652 3  RAJANEESH .R 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
2095 2  MUHAMMED RISAL 6  G. U. P. S. Bare C 1
  505 -  Aksharaslokam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1415 3  ATHIRA V 7  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1550 1  ASWATHI.G.P 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
1949 5  SRUTHI A S 6  I. H. S. S. Ajanur A 5
1659 4  VIJUTHA.V 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam B 3
1548 2  UNNIMAYA K 6  G. U. P. S. Bare B 3
  506 -  Prasnothari
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1546 5  ARSHANA.V 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
1432 3  FATHIMATH FASILA 6  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1935 1  REVATHI BAIJU 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
2646 2  SOUPARNIKA 7  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3
1661 6  SARATH.U 6  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam C 1
2097 4  VAISHNAVI T V 7  G. U. P. S. Bare C 1
  507 -  Padyam Chollal (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1434 2  SARATH KUMAR M 5  G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam A 5
1551 3  SHIVAPRASAD.K 7  S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal A 5
1648 7  PRANAV .R 5  G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam A 5
1946 5  SREYAS A T 7  I. H. S. S. Ajanur B 3
1840 4  SREEKESH K 6  G. H. S. S. Udma B 3
2752 6  ABHIRAM VIJAYAN 6  G. H. S. Thachangad B 3